Rugby League 2019 HM/SG Ball/TG Cup

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 1
HM
https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/?competition=143&season=2019&round=1

SG BALL https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/?competition=144&season=2019&round=1

QLD Eligible
Rabbitohs

3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Panthers
7 B.Farr
Raiders
1 M.Kaho

TG CUP https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/?competition=163&season=2019&round=1

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 2
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible^
Roosters

12 Z.Brooks, 24 T.Hau Tapuha^
Panthers
3 E.Coulston, 7 B.Farr
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 6 B.Zampech

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 3
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible
Roosters

12 Z.Brooks
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Panthers
3 E.Coulston, 7 B.Farr

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
NSW U16 Koori
Brandon Tumeth (Enfield) TIGERS
Emanuel Sutton (Woolgoolga) -
Fletcher Myers (Waratah) KNIGHTS
Isaiah Kennedy (Wollongong) STEELERS
Izayah Tuigamala (Eveleigh) RABBITOHS
Jaleal Cooper (Raworth) -
Jarmaine Elemes (Garden Suburb) Newcastle Knights DS
Jarrah McLeod (Nowra) -
Jeffrey Harvey (Narrabri) Greater Northern Tigers
Jordan Wilson (Spence) RAIDERS
Jye Day (Gilgandra) -
Kyle King (Ropes Crossing) -
Liam Browne (Cessnock) Newcastle Knights DS
Louis Grossemy (Matraville) ROOSTERS
Malakhi Donovan (Toormina) North Coast Bulldogs
Michael Whitton (Gorokan) CC ROOSTERS
Mitchell Cleary (Coonamble) -
Ronald Whitton (Plumpton) -
Timothy Bull (Greenhill) North Coast Bulldogs
Tyler Moodie (Cameron Park) Newcastle Knights DS

https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2018/11/16/nswrl-proud-to-announce-under-16-koori-side/
GALLERY




NSW U16 Koori
1 Fletcher Myers, 2 Tyler Moodie, 3 Michael Whitton, 4 Jarrah McLeod, 5 Jye Day, 6 Timothy Bull, 7 Liam Browne, 8 Izayah Tuigamala, 9 Mitchell Cleary, 10 Emanuel Sutton, 11 Isaiah Kennedy 12 Jordan Wilson 13 Louis Grossemy 14 Travys Downton, 15 Ronald Whitton, 16 Kyle King, 17 Jaleal Cooper, 18 Jarmaine Elemes, 19 Malakhi Donovan, 20 Cade Hampton


 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
QLD U16 Murri 28 def NSW U16 Koori 20



 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 4
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible
Roosters

10 Z.Brooks
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Panthers
3 E.Coulston, 7 B.Farr

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 5
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible
Roosters

10 Z.Brooks
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Panthers
3 E.Coulston, 14 B.Farr
Raiders
1 M.Kaho

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 6
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible
Roosters

10 Z.Brooks
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Panthers
3 E.Coulston, 14 B.Farr
Raiders
1 M.Kaho

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 7
HM


SG BALL

QLD Eligible
Roosters

10 Z.Brooks
Panthers
3 E.Coulston
Rabbitohs
3 B.Parnell, 7 B.Zampech
Raiders
1 M.Kaho

TG CUP

WRAP

GALLERY
 
Last edited:

ALX22

Well-Known Member
May 2, 2013
4,786
519
113
Sunshine Coast
ROUND 8
HM

https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2019/04/02/highlights--une-harold-matthews-round-8/

SG BALL
https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2019/04/02/highlights--une-sg-ball-round-8/

QLD Eligible
Roosters

10 Z.Brooks
Panthers
3 E.Coulston
Rabbitohs
7 B.Zampech, 11 B.Parnell
Raiders
1 M.Kaho

TG CUP
https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2019/04/03/highlights--harvey-norman-tarsha-gale-cup-round-8/

WRAP
https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2019/03/30/around-the-grounds--junior-reps-rd-8/

GALLERY
https://www.nswrl.com.au/news/2019/04/03/gallery--junior-reps-round-8/
 
Last edited: