Welcome to WhiteLineFever.com! Log in or Sign up to interact with the WhiteLineFever community.

2017 Affiliated States Championships

Discussion in 'Interstate Rugby League' started by ALX22, Jun 21, 2017.

  1. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Post News.
     
  2. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
  3. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
  4. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Last edited: Jul 1, 2017
  5. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Last edited: Jul 1, 2017
  6. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Senior Men Results
    -
     
  7. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Senior Women Results
    -
     
  8. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    4,277
    Likes Received:
    483
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Combined Affiliated States Squad Men
    1. Stephen Widders (Rockingham Coastal Sharks, WA)
    2. Jordan Jacob (South Perth Lions, WA)
    3. Tusiga Losi (Waverly Panthers, Vic)
    4. Ben Taylor (North Beach Sea Eagles, WA)
    5. Arana Masoe (Northern Thunder, Vic)
    6. Delane Edwards (Fremantle Roosters, WA)
    7. Brandon Purcell (Central Districts Roosters, SA)
    8. Benjamin Bolth (Rockingham Coastal Sharks, WA)
    9. Andrew Jeffrey (Rockingham Coastal Sharks, WA)
    10. Paul Jennings (Katherine Cowboys, NT)
    11. Brandon Taua'a (Casey Warriors, Vic)
    12. Bradley Gibson (Fremantle Roosters, WA)
    13. Jarrod Thompson (Fremantle Roosters, WA)
    14. Terry Constantinou (Sunbury Tigers, Vic)
    15. Scott Jones (South Perth Lions, WA)
    16 .Gillespie Fai (Joondalup Giants, WA)
    17. Tere Kaue (Western Districts Warriors, SA)
    18. Jerome Edwards (Palmerston Raiders, NT)
    19. Tiaan Wilkins (Sunbury Tigers, Vic)
    20. Jake Busby (Central Districts Roosters, SA)

    http://www.nrl.com/massive-opportun...layers/tabid/10874/newsid/109391/default.aspx
     

Share This Page